One Way : KTM - BHR
  Mon, Apr 19, 2021 / 1 ADULT / 0 Child

Cheapest flight from Kathmandu to Bharatpur

Book cheapest flight from Kathmandu to Bharatpur. The flights are now available with the cheapest price for better traveling experience. Save your time and money. Flights are available with special discount where you can easily book your ticket with easy access to online payment and where you will be able to make your flight more reliable and safe. As there are many tour operators offering the cheapest flight from Kathmandu to Bharatpur, Moreover, we provide you an additional benefits of hotel booking service to car transfer service with safety. Booking are now open; Flights from Kathmandu to Bharatpur is 20 minutes approximately. The flights are usually available from morning 8:0o am to afternoon 4:00 pm. So, hurry up and make your booking for the cheapest flights from Kathmandu to Bharatpur. The price starts from Rs2000. The airlines for the flights are on Yeti Airlines, Buddha Air, and Shree Airlines. You can also visit to Sauraha, Chitwan Tharu Village from Bharatpur. Nevertheless, compare the cheapest price of Pathil Holidays on every flights and travel. Deal with us to get cash back and get additional offers aswell. As a result, we make your traveling easier with chepeast flights from Kathmandu to Bharatpur.
Pathil Holidays open up the flight booking, visit our website http://www.pathilholidays.com to get special offers. We provide you car transfer service of pick up and drop from your location to your desire destination. As you know, we provide a hotel booking service as-well. These services are available 24/7. You just need to login to our website. Find us to travel at cheapest price. Book cheapest flight from Kathmandu to Bharatpur directly online. Book now.
Flights in Nepal. As the flights in Nepal are inconsistent and unpredictable due to various circumstances. You might face problems during the payments. So we are here to help you in such scenario and make a travel safe with online payments. Your every purchase is our responsibility to look after. Therefore, Pathil Holidays offers you the best and cheapest flights from Kathmandu to Bharatpur, also offers you the best rate to travel inside and outside the country. Visit http://www.pathilholidays.com for additional information. Also you can contact us in :tel:+977-15199632. We are here to provide you the cheapest flight from Kathmandu to Bharatpur as you need to travel safe.

Offers for this Trip:

  • 07:00 AM

    19-APR-2021

    07:25 AM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 2,441 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 07:00 AM

    19-APR-2021

    07:25 AM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 3,086 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 07:00 AM

    19-APR-2021

    07:25 AM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 3,386 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 08:00 AM

    19-APR-2021

    08:20 AM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 20 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 2,741 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 08:00 AM

    19-APR-2021

    08:20 AM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 20 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 3,041 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 08:00 AM

    19-APR-2021

    08:20 AM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 20 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 3,386 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 08:30 AM

    19-APR-2021

    08:55 AM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 2,441 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 08:30 AM

    19-APR-2021

    08:55 AM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 3,086 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 08:30 AM

    19-APR-2021

    08:55 AM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 3,386 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 12:10 PM

    19-APR-2021

    12:35 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 2,441 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 12:10 PM

    19-APR-2021

    12:35 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 3,086 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 12:10 PM

    19-APR-2021

    12:35 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 3,386 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 01:00 PM

    19-APR-2021

    01:20 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 20 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 2,741 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 01:00 PM

    19-APR-2021

    01:20 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 20 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 3,041 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 01:00 PM

    19-APR-2021

    01:20 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 20 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 3,386 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 01:10 PM

    19-APR-2021

    01:35 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 3,086 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 01:10 PM

    19-APR-2021

    01:35 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 3,386 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 03:10 PM

    19-APR-2021

    03:35 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 3,086 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 03:10 PM

    19-APR-2021

    03:35 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 3,386 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 04:00 PM

    19-APR-2021

    04:20 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 20 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 2,741 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 04:00 PM

    19-APR-2021

    04:20 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 20 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 3,041 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 04:00 PM

    19-APR-2021

    04:20 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 20 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    BHARATPUR
    NPR 3,386 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)