One Way : KTM - PKR
  Sun, Jan 30, 2022 / 1 ADULT / 0 Child
  • 06:50 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    07:15 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 2,441 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 06:50 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    07:15 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,391 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 06:50 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    07:15 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,691 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 06:50 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    07:15 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,191 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 06:50 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    07:15 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,691 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 06:50 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    07:15 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 5,291 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 07:45 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    08:10 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 2,441 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 07:45 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    08:10 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,391 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 07:45 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    08:10 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,691 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 07:45 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    08:10 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,191 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 07:45 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    08:10 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,691 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 07:45 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    08:10 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 5,291 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 08:20 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    08:45 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 2,441 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 08:20 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    08:45 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,316 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 08:20 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    08:45 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,666 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 08:20 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    08:45 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,166 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 08:20 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    08:45 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,666 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 08:20 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    08:45 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 5,291 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 09:55 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    10:20 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 2,441 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 09:55 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    10:20 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,391 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 09:55 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    10:20 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,691 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 09:55 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    10:20 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,191 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 09:55 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    10:20 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,691 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 09:55 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    10:20 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 5,291 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 11:45 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    12:10 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 2,441 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 11:45 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    12:10 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,316 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 11:45 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    12:10 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,666 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 11:45 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    12:10 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,166 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 11:45 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    12:10 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,666 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 11:45 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    12:10 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 5,291 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 11:50 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    12:15 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 2,441 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 11:50 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    12:15 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,391 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 11:50 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    12:15 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,691 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 11:50 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    12:15 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,191 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 11:50 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    12:15 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,691 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 11:50 AM

    30-JAN-2022

    12:15 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 5,291 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 12:40 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    01:05 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 2,441 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 12:40 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    01:05 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,316 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 12:40 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    01:05 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,666 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 12:40 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    01:05 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,166 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 12:40 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    01:05 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,666 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 12:40 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    01:05 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 5,291 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 12:50 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    01:15 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 2,441 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 12:50 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    01:15 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,391 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 12:50 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    01:15 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,691 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 12:50 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    01:15 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,191 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 12:50 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    01:15 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,691 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 12:50 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    01:15 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 5,291 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 02:25 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    02:50 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 2,441 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 02:25 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    02:50 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,316 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 02:25 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    02:50 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,666 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 02:25 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    02:50 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,166 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 02:25 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    02:50 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,666 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 02:25 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    02:50 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 5,291 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 02:30 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    02:55 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 2,441 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 02:30 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    02:55 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,391 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 02:30 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    02:55 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,691 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 02:30 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    02:55 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,191 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 02:30 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    02:55 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,691 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 02:30 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    02:55 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 5,291 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 03:05 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    03:30 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 2,441 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 03:05 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    03:30 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,391 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 03:05 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    03:30 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 3,691 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 03:05 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    03:30 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,191 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 03:05 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    03:30 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 4,691 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 03:05 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    03:30 PM

    30-JAN-2022

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    POKHARA
    NPR 5,291 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)