One Way : KTM - JKR
  Mon, Apr 19, 2021 / 1 ADULT / 0 Child

Book a flight from Kathmandu to Janakpur

Offers for this Trip:

  • 09:30 AM

    19-APR-2021

    09:55 AM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 25 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    JANAKPUR
    NPR 4,006 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 11:40 AM

    19-APR-2021

    12:10 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 30 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    JANAKPUR
    NPR 3,306 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 11:40 AM

    19-APR-2021

    12:10 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 30 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    JANAKPUR
    NPR 3,606 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 11:40 AM

    19-APR-2021

    12:10 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 30 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    JANAKPUR
    NPR 4,006 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 12:10 PM

    19-APR-2021

    12:30 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 20 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    JANAKPUR
    NPR 3,641 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 12:10 PM

    19-APR-2021

    12:30 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 20 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    JANAKPUR
    NPR 4,041 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 03:15 PM

    19-APR-2021

    03:45 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 30 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    JANAKPUR
    NPR 2,541 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 03:15 PM

    19-APR-2021

    03:45 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 30 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    JANAKPUR
    NPR 3,606 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 03:15 PM

    19-APR-2021

    03:45 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 30 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    JANAKPUR
    NPR 4,006 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 03:30 PM

    19-APR-2021

    04:00 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 30 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    JANAKPUR
    NPR 2,541 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 03:30 PM

    19-APR-2021

    04:00 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 30 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    JANAKPUR
    NPR 2,841 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 03:30 PM

    19-APR-2021

    04:00 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 30 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    JANAKPUR
    NPR 3,291 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 03:30 PM

    19-APR-2021

    04:00 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 30 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    JANAKPUR
    NPR 3,591 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 03:30 PM

    19-APR-2021

    04:00 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 30 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    JANAKPUR
    NPR 4,006 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 05:00 PM

    19-APR-2021

    05:30 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 30 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    JANAKPUR
    NPR 2,541 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 05:00 PM

    19-APR-2021

    05:30 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 30 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    JANAKPUR
    NPR 3,606 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)
  • 05:00 PM

    19-APR-2021

    05:30 PM

    19-APR-2021

    00 Hr 30 Mins
    KATHMANDU
    JANAKPUR
    NPR 4,006 /- (NPR 59 DISCOUNT)